Segelgemeinschaft Scharmützelsee
www.sgs-segeln.de

Langstrecke 2004
21.08.2004
Wettfahrten: (LowPoint)
Wettfahrtleiter: Hartmut Sasse

Ergebnisliste
Gruppe:klassische Yachten
Pl Segelnr Steuermann/Crew Club Bootsklasse Wettfahrten Punkte
1 GER H 189 Petruschat Jörg
Petruschat Angelika
 
SCE / BG010
SGS / BG001
SGS / BG001
H-Jolle 02:11:17
02:03:51
1 1,0
2 GER O 266 Päschke Mark
 
 
SSVAW / BG004
SSVAW / BG004
SSVAW / BG004
O-Jolle 02:21:20
02:03:59
2 2,0
3 GER D 20 Sasse Mirko
Werner Maik
 
SGS / BG001
SGS / BG001
SGS / BG001
Drachen 02:20:36
02:11:24
3 3,0
4 GER D 40 Hillmann Rudi
Paul Jens
Göldner Olaf
SSVAW / BG004
SSVAW / BG004
SSVAW / BG004
Drachen 02:21:12
02:11:58
4 4,0
5 GER D 49 Mehling Burghardt
Mehling Marco
Sydow Jan
YCD / BG038
YCD / BG038
YCD / BG038
Drachen 02:23:50
02:14:25
5 5,0
6 GER D 39 Weißleder Peter
Ristau Ralf
 
SSVAW / BG004
SSVAW / BG004
SSVAW / BG004
Drachen 02:24:41
02:15:13
6 6,0
7 GER D 10 Kerber Frank
Schiller Heiko
Saeker Tobias
SSVAW / BG004
SSVAW / BG004
SSVAW / BG004
Drachen 02:25:09
02:15:39
7 7,0
8 GER P 89 Redmann Detlef
Redmann Inge
 
SGS / BG001
SGS / BG001
SGS / BG001
15er JK 02:34:12
02:20:11
8 8,0
9 GER P 85 Stang Jens
Stang Ute
 
SGS / BG001
SGS / BG001
SGS / BG001
15er JK 02:33:28
02:20:48
9 9,0
10 GER P 580 Mielenz Wolfgang
Höpfner Rainer
Höpfner Sidrid
SCE / BG010
/
/
15er JK 02:36:20
02:23:26
10 10,0
11 GER P502 Dölle Horst
Bley Volkmar
 
SGS / BG001
SGS / BG001
SGS / BG001
15er JK 02:37:55
02:24:53
11 11,0
12 GER P 403 Scholz
Scholz Gertrud
 
SGS / BG001
SGS / BG001
SGS / BG001
15er JK 02:38:16
02:25:12
12 12,0
13 GER P 428 Gorgs Jan
Jülke Iris
 
/
/
/
15er JK 02:39:48
02:26:36
13 13,0
14 GER 412 Sutowicz Klaus
Sutowicz Renate
 
SGS / BG001
SGS / BG001
SGS / Bg001
Wiek 02:49:07
02:31:00
14 14,0
15 GER R 97 Steudel Michael
Poduwin Martin
Nietz Wilfried
SSVAW / BG004
SSVAW / BG004
SSVAW / BG004
20 JK 02:38:34
02:31:01
15 15,0
16 GER 200 Rochow Lothar
Dr. Schmidt Petra
 
SGS / BG001
SGS / BG001
SGS / BG001
  03:12:05
02:32:27
16 16,0
17 GER W 51 Rattemeyer Guido
Rattemeyer Karin
 
SGS / BG001
SGS / BG001
SGS / BG001
Warnowjolle 03:07:48
02:39:09
17 17,0
18 GER P 240 Hartwig Manfred
Hartwig Dirk
Klaus Mario
SGS / BG001
SGS / BG001
SGS / BG001
15er JK 00:00:00
00:00:00
dnf 21,0
18 GER OC 04 Rattemeyer Klaus
Bogumil Heide u.Emma
Rattemeyer Anna
SSVAW / BG004
SVR / B 116
SVR / BG001
Oceana 00:00:00
00:00:00
dnf 21,0
18 GER P 40 Beuster Horst
Beuster Gunnar
 
SGS / BG001
SGS / BG001
SGS / BG001
15er JK 00:00:00
00:00:00
dnf 21,0

Wettfahrtprotokoll

Wettfahrt 1. Wettf
Wf.-Tag 21.08.2004
Startschuss 12:55:00
Zielschuss 15:00:00
Wettfahrtende 00:00:00
Windrichtung  
Windstärke 4
Bahnlänge 13.0 sm
gemeldet 20
gestartet 20
gewertet 17

Erzeugt am 25.08.2004 00:12:06 Uhr von NEXT_REGATTA_GENERATION